2024 Pierce County Horse June Qualifying Show
Fair Results
Back
Division
All
0. Horseless (Cloverbuds) / A: Senior
0. Horseless (Cloverbuds) / B: Intermediate
0. Horseless (Cloverbuds) / C: Junior
01. Showmanship / A: Senior: Gaming Day
01. Showmanship / A: Senior: Performance Day
01. Showmanship / B: Intermediate: Gaming Day
01. Showmanship / B: Intermediate: Performance Day
01. Showmanship / C: Junior: Gaming Day
01. Showmanship / C: Junior: Performance Day
02. Showmanship: Medals / A: Bronze
02. Showmanship: Medals / B: Silver
02. Showmanship: Medals / C: Gold
03. Under Saddle: Medals / A: Bronze Medal
04. Under Saddle: Open / A: Senior
04. Under Saddle: Open / B: Intermediate
04. Under Saddle: Open / C: Junior
05. Under Saddle: Green Horse / A: Senior
05. Under Saddle: Green Horse / B: Intermediate
06. Under Saddle: Novice / B: Intermediate
07. In Hand: Green Horse / A: Senior
07. In Hand: Green Horse / B: Intermediate
08. In Hand: Novice / A: Senior
08. In Hand: Novice / B: Intermediate
08. In Hand: Novice / C: Junior
09. In Hand: Small Equine / A: Senior
09. In Hand: Small Equine / B: Intermediate
09. In Hand: Small Equine / C: Junior
10. In Hand: SEIH Medals / A: Bronze Medal
10. In Hand: SEIH Medals / B: Silver Medal
10. In Hand: SEIH Medals / C: Gold Medal
11. Harness Driving / A: Senior
11. Harness Driving / B: Intermediate
11. Harness Driving / C: Junior
12: Harness Driving: Medals / A: Bronze
12: Harness Driving: Medals / B: Silver
12: Harness Driving: Medals / C: Gold
13. Ranch Horse / A: Senior
13. Ranch Horse / B: Intermediate
13. Ranch Horse / C: Junior
14A. Sport Horse: Fences / A: Senior
14A. Sport Horse: Fences / B: Intermediate
14A. Sport Horse: Fences / C: Junior
14B. Sport Horse: English Dressage / A: Senior
14B. Sport Horse: English Dressage / B: Intermediate
14C: Sport Horse: Western Dressage / A: Senior
15. Sport Horse: Medals / A: Bronze
15. Sport Horse: Medals / B: Silver
15. Sport Horse: Medals / C: Gold
16. Western Games - Medals / A: Bronze Medal
16. Western Games - Medals / B: Silver Medal
16. Western Games - Medals / C: Gold Medal
17. Western Games - Open / A: Senior
17. Western Games - Open / B: Intermediate
17. Western Games - Open / C: Junior
18. Western Games - Green Horse / A: Senior
18. Western Games - Green Horse / B: Intermediate
19. Western Games - Novice / A: Senior
19. Western Games - Novice / B: Intermediate
19. Western Games - Novice / C: Junior
Sort by
Default
Ribbon
Placing
County
ExhibitorName
County
All
Adams
Asotin
Benton/Franklin
Chelan
Clallam
Clark
Columbia
Colville Reservation Extension
Cowlitz
Douglas
Ferry
Franklin
Garfield
Grant
Grays Harbor
Island
Jefferson
King
Kitsap
Kittitas
Klickitat
Lewis
Lincoln
Mason
Okanogan
Pacific
Pend Oreille
Pierce
San Juan
Skagit
Skamania
Snohomish
Spokane
State Office
Stevens
Thurston
Training
Wahkiakum
Walla Walla
Whatcom
Whitman
Yakima
Exhibitor First or Last Name
Search
No results found